Big Cat Basketball

Contact Information:
Phone: or call Pat Schluter at (248) 388-6514
Email: pschluterbigcatbasketball.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Maps
Rules
Mission
Links

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Court: Calendar View | List View
<<< August 2014 - November 2014 April 2015 - July 2015 >>>

December, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
7
5th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ South Lyon Blue
1:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Dexter @ Birmingham Bolts
1:00PM

5th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Hartland
1:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Novi White @ Novi Green
1:00PM

5th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Livonia Hawks
1:00PM

6th Grade: PC Force B @ South Lyon White
1:00PM

6th Grade: Novi White @ Lakeland
1:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Black @ PC Force
2:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Livonia Hawks @ Novi Green
2:00PM

5th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Brighton Black
2:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Hartland @ Dexter
2:00PM

5th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Novi White
2:00PM

6th Grade: Novi White @ PC Force B
2:00PM

6th Grade: Plymouth Wolves @ Milford Red
2:00PM

5th Grade: Lakeland @ Brighton Orange
3:00PM

5th Grade: Northville White @ Walled Lake White
3:00PM

5th Grade: Howell @ PC Force B
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ Walled Lake Black
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Birmingham Bolts
3:00PM

6th Grade: Plymouth Wolves @ Rockets
3:00PM

6th Grade: Lakeland @ Howell
3:00PM

5th Grade: Northville Black @ PC Force B
4:00PM

5th Grade: Howell @ South Lyon White
4:00PM

5th Grade: Lakeland @ Northville White
4:00PM

5th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Walled Lake White
4:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Heat @ TEAM BB
4:00PM

6th Grade: South Lyon White @ South Lyon Silver
4:00PM

6th Grade: Milford Red @ Livonia Hawks Red
4:00PM

6th Grade Elite: HW Lightning @ South Lyon Black
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Livonia Hawks @ PC Force
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Black @ Novi Green
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Walled Lake White @ TEAM BB
5:00PM

5th Grade: Northville Black @ South Lyon White
5:00PM

6th Grade: Walled Lake Red @ Rockets
5:00PM

6th Grade: Howell @ Milford White
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Hartland Heat
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ Northville Orange
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ Walled Lake Black
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Walled Lake White @ Birmingham Bolts
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ PC Force
6:00PM

6th Grade: Brighton Orange @ South Lyon Silver
6:00PM

6th Grade: Livonia Hawks Red @ Fowlerville
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Novi Green
7:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Birmingham Bolts @ Livonia Hawks
7:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ Brighton Black
7:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ HW Lightning
7:00PM

6th Grade: Fowlerville @ Brighton Orange
7:00PM

6th Grade: Milford White @ Walled Lake Red
7:00PM
8910111213
14
6th Grade: Livonia Hawks Red @ Rockets
12:00PM

6th Grade: Novi White @ South Lyon Silver
12:00PM

6th Grade: Milford White @ Plymouth Wolves
12:00PM

6th Grade: South Lyon White @ Fowlerville
12:00PM

6th Grade: Lakeland @ Walled Lake Red
12:00PM

5th Grade: Walled Lake White @ PC Force B
1:00PM

5th Grade: Lakeland @ South Lyon White
1:00PM

5th Grade: Northville Black @ Northville White
1:00PM

6th Grade: Milford White @ Livonia Hawks Red
1:00PM

6th Grade: Milford Red @ South Lyon White
1:00PM

6th Grade: Walled Lake Red @ PC Force B
1:00PM

6th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Rockets
1:00PM

6th Grade: Howell @ South Lyon Silver
1:00PM

5th Grade: Howell @ Brighton Orange
2:00PM

5th Grade: Lakeland @ PC Force B
2:00PM

5th Grade: Walled Lake White @ South Lyon White
2:00PM

6th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Milford Red
2:00PM

6th Grade: Howell @ PC Force B
2:00PM

6th Grade: Lakeland @ Plymouth Wolves
2:00PM

6th Grade: Fowlerville @ Novi White
2:00PM

6th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Walled Lake White
2:00PM

5th Grade: Northville Black @ Brighton Orange
3:00PM

5th Grade: Howell @ Northville White
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Dexter @ South Lyon Black
3:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Walled Lake Black
3:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Birmingham Bolts @ Hartland Heat
3:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ South Lyon Black
3:00PM

6th Grade Elite: TEAM BB @ Novi Green
3:00PM

6th Grade Elite: HW Lightning @ Livonia Hawks
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Brighton Black
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Hartland @ Birmingham Bolts
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Novi White @ Dexter
4:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ South Lyon Blue
4:00PM

6th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Walled Lake Black
4:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Walled Lake White @ HW Lightning
4:00PM

6th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Hartland Heat
4:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ Birmingham Bolts
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Birmingham Bolts @ South Lyon Black
5:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Livonia Hawks @ Brighton Black
5:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Hartland @ South Lyon Blue
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ South Lyon Blue
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ TEAM BB
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ Livonia Hawks
5:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Black @ Novi Green
6:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Livonia Hawks @ Novi White
6:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ PC Force
6:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Black @ South Lyon Blue
7:00PM

5th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Novi Green
7:00PM
151617181920
21222324252627
28293031


January, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




123
4
5th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Novi Green
1:00PM

5th Grade: PC Force B @ Northville White
1:00PM

5th Grade: Northville Black @ Walled Lake White
1:00PM

5th Grade: Lakeland @ Howell
1:00PM

5th Grade: Brighton Orange @ South Lyon White
1:00PM

6th Grade: Milford White @ Novi White
1:00PM

6th Grade: Plymouth Wolves @ Fowlerville
1:00PM

6th Grade: South Lyon White @ Lakeland
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ Hartland Eagles
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ Northville Orange
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Novi Green
1:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Hartland @ Novi Green
2:00PM

5th Grade: Howell @ Northville Black
2:00PM

5th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Northville White
2:00PM

5th Grade: South Lyon White @ PC Force B
2:00PM

5th Grade: Lakeland @ Walled Lake White
2:00PM

6th Grade: Milford White @ South Lyon White
2:00PM

6th Grade: Novi White @ Rockets
2:00PM

6th Grade: Plymouth Wolves @ South Lyon Silver
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ Brighton Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ PC Force
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ Walled Lake Elite
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Hartland Eagles
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ Walled Lake Elite
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Black @ South Lyon Black
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ PC Force
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Novi White @ Northville Orange
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Livonia Hawks @ Dexter
3:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Birmingham Bolts @ Brighton Black
3:00PM

6th Grade: Lakeland @ Brighton Orange
3:00PM

6th Grade: Fowlerville @ Walled Lake Red
3:00PM

6th Grade: Livonia Hawks Red @ South Lyon Silver
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ South Lyon Blue
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Team All Out
4:00PM

4th Grade: PC Force B @ Novi Green 3
4:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ Brighton Orange
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Birmingham Bolts
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Dexter @ Northville Orange
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Novi White @ Hartland
4:00PM

6th Grade: Milford Red @ Walled Lake Red
4:00PM

6th Grade: Brighton Orange @ PC Force B
4:00PM

6th Grade: Rockets @ Howell
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Livonia Hawks @ Walled Lake Black
4:00PM

5th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ PC Force
4:00PM

4th Grade: South Lyon White @ Hawks
5:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ Brighton Bulls
5:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ PC Force B
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Northville Orange
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Heat @ Walled Lake Black
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Birmingham Bolts @ South Lyon Black
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ Novi Green
5:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Livonia Hawks @ TEAM BB
5:00PM

6th Grade: Livonia Hawks Red @ PC Force B
5:00PM

6th Grade: Howell @ Milford Red
5:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ Novi Green 3
6:00PM

4th Grade: Hawks @ Milford
6:00PM

4th Grade: South Lyon White @ Brighton Bulls
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Birmingham Bolts
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: HW Lightning @ Brighton Black
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ TEAM BB
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ Hartland Heat
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Walled Lake White
6:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Walled Lake White @ Walled Lake Black
7:00PM

6th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Livonia Hawks
7:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ PC Force
7:00PM

6th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ HW Lightning
7:00PM
5678910
11
4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ Novi Green
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ HoopStars
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Hartland Eagles
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Brighton Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ PC Force
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Walled Lake Elite
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ Northville Orange
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ South Lyon Black
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Elite @ Hartland Eagles
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Brighton Black
4:00PM

4th Grade: PC Force B @ Brighton Bulls
4:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ Hawks
4:00PM

4th Grade: PC Force B @ Hawks
5:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ South Lyon White
5:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ Novi Green 3
5:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ Brighton Orange
6:00PM

4th Grade: South Lyon White @ Novi Green 3
6:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ Brighton Bulls
6:00PM
121314151617
18
4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ South Lyon Black
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ Brighton Black
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ South Lyon Blue
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Walled Lake Elite
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ HoopStars
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Novi Green
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Hartland Eagles
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ Walled Lake Elite
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ Team All Out
3:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Novi Green 3
4:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Bulls @ Hawks
4:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ Northville Orange
4:00PM

4th Grade: Hawks @ Brighton Orange
5:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ Milford
5:00PM

4th Grade: PC Force B @ South Lyon White
5:00PM

4th Grade: PC Force B @ Novi White
6:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ South Lyon White
6:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Bulls @ Novi Green 3
6:00PM
192021222324
25
4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ South Lyon Black
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ South Lyon Blue
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Brighton Black
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ South Lyon Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ Hartland Eagles
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Walled Lake Elite
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ Hartland Eagles
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ Team All Out
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Walled Lake Elite
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ Northville Orange
4:00PM
262728293031

February, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
8
4th Grade: Brighton Bulls @ Brighton Orange
1:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ South Lyon White
1:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ PC Force B
1:00PM

4th Grade: South Lyon White @ Brighton Bulls
2:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ PC Force B
2:00PM

4th Grade: Novi Green 3 @ Hawks
2:00PM

4th Grade: Hawks @ Milford
3:00PM

4th Grade: Novi Green 3 @ Novi White
3:00PM
91011121314
15
4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ Hartland Eagles
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ HoopStars
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Northville Orange
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ South Lyon Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ South Lyon Blue
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Elite @ Brighton Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ Walled Lake Elite
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ Hartland Eagles
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ Northville Orange
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ South Lyon Blue
4:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ South Lyon White
4:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ Brighton Bulls
4:00PM

4th Grade: PC Force B @ Novi Green 3
5:00PM

4th Grade: Hawks @ South Lyon White
5:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ Brighton Bulls
5:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ Novi Green 3
6:00PM

4th Grade: Hawks @ PC Force B
6:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Novi White
6:00PM
161718192021
22
4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Hartland Eagles
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ Novi Green
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ PC Force
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ Brighton Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Hartland Eagles
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ Walled Lake Elite
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Team All Out @ PC Force
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Elite @ Northville Orange
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Brighton Black @ HoopStars
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Northville Orange
4:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ Novi White
4:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Hawks
4:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ Brighton Orange
5:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Bulls @ PC Force B
5:00PM

4th Grade: Novi Green 3 @ South Lyon White
5:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ Hawks
6:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Bulls @ Novi Green 3
6:00PM

4th Grade: PC Force B @ South Lyon White
6:00PM
232425262728

March, 2015

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1
4th Grade Elite: PC Force @ Novi Green
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Hartland Eagles @ Walled Lake Elite
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Brighton Black
1:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Blue @ Team All Out
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Novi Green @ Brighton Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: HoopStars @ South Lyon Black
2:00PM

4th Grade Elite: South Lyon Black @ PC Force
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Walled Lake Elite @ HoopStars
3:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Hartland Eagles
3:00PM

4th Grade: Hawks @ Novi Green 3
4:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Bulls @ Brighton Orange
4:00PM

4th Grade Elite: Northville Orange @ Team All Out
4:00PM

4th Grade: Brighton Orange @ Novi Green 3
5:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ South Lyon White
5:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ PC Force B
5:00PM

4th Grade: Hawks @ Brighton Bulls
6:00PM

4th Grade: Novi White @ South Lyon White
6:00PM

4th Grade: Milford @ PC Force B
6:00PM
234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031










Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Maps | Rules | Mission | Links

© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.